Mayurapada.lk : Prefects’ Council

img

Prefects’ Council

Junior Prefect Board Grade 10

Boys Girls
L.K. Niramal Premasiri W.R. Kithmuka Samaraweer W.H. Nethmini Liwra J.M.I.Shehani Jayathilaka
H.S. Punsara M.U. Malinga H.G.N.A.Ashawaree Premasinhe W.A.P.Lakshani Weerasuriya
R.M.R.Himesha Hansilu Ranasinhe H.M.N.Sampath Bandara Herath G.V.P.S.Sandeepani Pathirana A.A.D.Chamodya Samindika
W.G.Himasha Diwan Wijekoo K.Kavindu Wihansith Jayakodi A.M.V.Wathmini Bandara Abecoon W.P.M.P.Wijesuriya
W.A.Widula jeewann wijesuriya R.M.Tharindu Priyadharashana K.M.V.Dewumini Sandnayaka A.M.V.Kalani Gunawardhana
L.Sasitha Thilanka Liyange S.P.Dileepa Sarathchandra R.M.M.Pabasara Rathnayaka G.M.R.Sadunika Senarathne
B.M.Chandrika Ishara Madushan D.M.G.Chanuka Marasinghe T.M.A.Sansala Thalawaththa W.C.C.Tharaushaika Gunasinhe
J.M.Aloka Sadamal Mihiranga H.Ishan kuarasinhe R.A.Kaveesha Pasinduni Rajasooriya S.P.O.Vimansani Karunathilaka
V.C.Hasitha Kulathilaka L.P.G.U.Kavindu Samarajeewa H.A.Imashia Nimthara Bandara G.P.N.Nisansala Sudharshani
J.M.Rawindu Lakamina Jayasinhe M.M.C.Tharaka Bandara H.P.J.U.Wijethunga A.A.P.Kavya Amarasinhe
W.A.W.P.Minal Wikramarachchi R.P.K.Samiru Ruwanpathirana M.H.B.Heshani Weerasinhe K.P.Ruwani Wasana Dasanayaka
S.H.P.Nirawan Samasinhe G.P.K.N.Pathirana Winma Senuki Gunawardana N.A.A.H.Kumudumali Nishshanka
L.D.S.Dilnuwan Kumara H.P.Naduni Himasha

Junior Prefect Board Grade 11

Boys Girls
S.R.H.Premathilaka R.B.S.Senadeera W.Hashinika Nethmini Liwra J.M.I.Shehani Jayathilaka
H.M.K.S.Bandara W.P.G.Weerakkodi H.G.N.A.Ashawaree Premasinhe W.A.P.Lakshani Weerasuriya
W.M.B.D.Vijerathna P.W.B.T.Abesingha G.V.P.S.Sandeepani Pathirana A.A.D.Chamodya Samindika
M.A.B.Dinuvan K.A.D.L.Pathmasiri A.M.V.Wathmini Bandara Abecoon W.P.M.P.Wijesuriya
I.R.K.G.Viduranga M.G.S.L.Madhuranga K.M.V.Dewumini Sandnayaka A.M.V.Kalani Gunawardhana
W.H.I.P.K.Rajapaksha U.K.S.N.Udugama R.M.M.Pabasara Rathnayaka G.M.R.Sadunika Senarathne
P.I.P.Weeraseena Y.P.C.P.Vicramasingha T.M.A.Sansala Thalawaththa W.C.C.Tharaushaika Gunasinhe
H.K.C.Aloka H.Ishan kuarasinhe R.A.Kaveesha Pasinduni Rajasooriya S.P.O.Vimansani Karunathilaka
V.C.Hasitha Kulathilaka L.P.G.U.Kavindu Samarajeewa H.A.Imashia Nimthara Bandara G.P.N.Nisansala Sudharshani
J.M.Rawindu Lakamina Jayasinhe M.M.C.Tharaka Bandara H.P.J.U.Wijethunga A.A.P.Kavya Amarasinhe
W.A.W.P.Minal Wikramarachchi R.P.K.Samiru Ruwanpathirana M.H.B.Heshani Weerasinhe K.P.Ruwani Wasana Dasanayaka
S.H.P.Nirawan Samasinhe G.P.K.N.Pathirana Winma Senuki Gunawardana N.A.A.H.Kumudumali Nishshanka
L.D.S.Dilnuwan Kumara H.P.Naduni Himasha

Senior Prefect Board Grade 13

Boys Girls
M.D.S.Rajakaruna D.R.A.S.Basnayaka T.N.Lilarathna K.K.N.Senadeera
H.M.P.M.Bandara W.P.S.A.Jayasingha G.D.N.Heemakumari V.D.T.D.Aananda
A.A.K.D.Amarasingha M.M.P.Marasingha K.A.C.J.Aththanayaka R.P.H.Disanayaka
H.N.K.S.Jayananda A.M.G.Veerasingha S.R.M.Sithara Damayanthi J.M.M.Vishvanthi
A.M.C.V.Adhikari A.L.L.Sadaruvan A.C.Samankumari G.P.T.S.pathirana
A.A.L.Kumarathilaka R.M.D.D.Ranathunga H.S.S.Vijeesekara W.I.R.S.Ihalage
S.A.S.D.Senarath S.N.K.V.Lakshan J.N.T.Jayasuuriya H.I.H.P.S.Vijesekara
S.R.E.A.Herath J.M.L.Vipulaajith K.D.N.P.Ruupashingha I.M.P.K.Elangakoon
M.A.K.Rashmika R.P.S.T.M.Thilakarathna H.P.N.P.Udayangani I.A.M.Bandara
W.A.D.K.Veerasuriya A.P.M.K.Pathirana R.M.G.T.Raajaguru Y.J.T.DSirirathna
W.L.A.I.Liyanage M.A.N.Sewwandi J.B.R.Madushika
G.P.S.N.Pathirana